Site Menu

Main Menu: See the rest of 20 Hot Celebrities
Statistics


Biography & Quotes

Trivia & Salary

Filmography

Interviews

Photo Galleries


Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotModels
Starpulse
Moono
Bomis
IMDB
UP4U
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 

Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Nickname: Angie, Catwoman
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5' 8"
Date of Birth: 4 June 1975
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, sCalifornia, USA
Education: Attended Lee Strasberg Theater Institute and New York University (majored in film)
Spouse: Billy Bob Thornton (5 May 2000 - 27 May 2003) (divorced) 1 child, Jonny Lee Miller (28 March 1996 - 3 February 1999) (divorced)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Sign: Sun in Gemini, Moon in Aries
Career start: Hackers.
Trade mark: Husky voice

Angelina Jolie is intrigue. The gaze of her eyes command attention, and the twinkle they hide cause everyone who sees Jolie to look harder. There are very few actors who match her beauty - it is entirely unique. There are very few actors who match her intrigue - from her starring roles down to the smallest roles she's performed more....

Angelina Jolie
1901 Ave. of the Stars #
680 Los Angeles, CA 90067-6008

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotCelebrities.com