Site Menu

Main Menu: See the rest of 20 Hot Celebrities
Statistics


Biography & Quotes

Trivia

Filmography

Interviews

Photo Galleries


Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotModels
Starpulse

Moono
Bomis
IMDB
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 

Name: Denise Lee Richards
Nickname: Fluffy Girl
Occupation: Actress, Model
Date of Birth: 17 February 1972,
Location: Downers Grove, Illinois, USA Actress 126
Height: 5' 6"
Education: Graduated high school in San Diego (1989)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue, Green
Spouse: Charlie Sheen (15 June 2002 - present) (filed for divorce) 2 children
Hobbies: Decorating her home, shopping online.
Favorite Foods: Haagen Daz ice cream and Tostitos
Career start: Starship Troopers

Denise Lee Richards Grew up in the Chicago area, until the family relocated to Oceanside, CA when Denise was 15. She began working as a model, and moved to L.A. after she graduated from high school. She landed parts in both TV and movies, and gave breakthrough performances in Wild Thing (1998) and The World is Not Enough (1999), in which she plays the latest Bond Girl. more....

The Gersh Agency
232 North Canon Dr
Beverly Hills,
CA 90210

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotCelebrities.com