Site Menu

Main Menu: See the rest of 20 Hot Celebrities
Statistics


Biography & Quotes

Trivia & Salary

Filmography

Interviews

Photo Galleries


Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotModels
Starpulse

Moono
Bomis
IMDB
UP4U
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 


Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Nickname: Sandy
Occupation: Actress
Date of Birth: July 26, 1965
Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia
Location: New York, USA
Height: 5' 7½"
Weigth: ~60 kg (~130 lbs)
Shoesize: 8 1/2 (42)
Family: Mother Helga, father John, younger sister Gesine
Education: Dropped out East Carolina University,
finished her acting education with Sanford Meisner.
Hair color: Dark Blond
Eye color: Brown
Star Sign: Leo
Career start: Over The Brooklyn Bridge
Nickname: Sandy

Sandra Annette Bullock was born in a Virginia suburb of Washington, D.C. on 26 July 1966. Sandra is the older of two children born to John and Helga Bullock. John is a vocal coach and Helga is a German-born opera singer. Although Sandra's official residency was Arlington, Virginia, she more....

Sandra Annette Bullock
c/o United Talent Agency (UTA)
9560 Wilshire Boulevard,
Suite 500
Beverly Hills,
California 90212

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotCelebrities.com