Site Menu

Be Sure To Visit


Other Links

Altoentertainment
Celebritywonder
20HotModels
Starpulse

Moono
Bomis
IMDB
UP4U
EFU


Click here for your favorite eBay items

 

Name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Nickname: Pammy
Occupation: Actress / Model
Date of Birth: July 1, 1967
Place of Birth: British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 105lb
Relations: Father: Barry Anderson, furnace repairman; Mother: Carol, waitress; kids: Brandon, Dylan Jagger.
Spouse: Tommy Lee (19 February 1995 - 28 February 1998) (divorced) 2 children
Past Relationships: Marcus Schenkenberg (model)
Hair color: Blond
Eye color: Green
Education: High School
Star Sign: Cancer
Career start:
Playboy

Pamela Anderson. A native of Canada, Lee was born on Vancouver Island, and later moved to the city of Vancouver. It was while she attended a British Columbia Lions football game that Lee was "discovered" in a most unusual way. Dressed in a Labatt's Beer T-shirt, her image was transmitted on the stadium's wide screen. The fans cheered the beautiful girl, and she was brought down to the 50-yard line and introduced to more....  

c/o William Morris Agency
1325 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10019-4701

© Copyright 2005-2007 - www.20HotCelebrities.com